Chauffeured transfers in Campobasso · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Campobasso with the fare shown first
Campobasso arranges pre-booked transfers in Campobasso (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 33 destinations in Campobasso, each with its page
- Parco Archeologico di Sepinofrom €88.7535 min
- Scuderie del Peschiofrom €95.8540 min
- Agriturismo La Ginestra.from €103.0043 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Campobasso requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Campobasso and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
33
destinations in Campobasso
€40.59
the cheapest route
35 min
Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Parco Archeologico di Sepino
Prices by route
Guide prices in Campobasso, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Parco Archeologico di Sepino37.5 km · 35 min€88.75from
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Scuderie del Peschio40.5 km · 40 min€95.85from
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Agriturismo La Ginestra.44 km · 43 min€103.00from
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Casale Rosa49.1 km · 44 min€112.07from
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Bojano Piazza Roma49.8 km · 44 min€113.26from
- Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Jelsi Corso Vittorio Emanuele51.1 km · 58 min€121.07from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Parco Archeologico di Sepino | 37.5 km | 35 min | €88.75 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Scuderie del Peschio | 40.5 km | 40 min | €95.85 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Agriturismo La Ginestra. | 44 km | 43 min | €103.00 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Casale Rosa | 49.1 km | 44 min | €112.07 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Bojano Piazza Roma | 49.8 km | 44 min | €113.26 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola → Jelsi Corso Vittorio Emanuele | 51.1 km | 58 min | €121.07 | See details |
Within Campobasso
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Campobasso, at the same fixed price.
- Bojano Piazza Roma → Casale Rosa16.7 km · 18 min€40.59from
- Bojano Piazza Roma → Scuderie del Peschio17.7 km · 24 min€44.69from
- Bojano Piazza Roma → Ospedale Antonio Cardarelli23.5 km · 25 min€54.95from
- Bojano Piazza Roma → Villa D'Evoli24.7 km · 21 min€55.39from
- Bojano Piazza Roma → Centro Radiologico Potito24.1 km · 24 min€55.57from
- Bojano Piazza Roma → donguglielmo23.9 km · 25 min€55.63from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bojano Piazza Roma → Casale Rosa | 16.7 km | 18 min | €40.59 | See details |
| Bojano Piazza Roma → Scuderie del Peschio | 17.7 km | 24 min | €44.69 | See details |
| Bojano Piazza Roma → Ospedale Antonio Cardarelli | 23.5 km | 25 min | €54.95 | See details |
| Bojano Piazza Roma → Villa D'Evoli | 24.7 km | 21 min | €55.39 | See details |
| Bojano Piazza Roma → Centro Radiologico Potito | 24.1 km | 24 min | €55.57 | See details |
| Bojano Piazza Roma → donguglielmo | 23.9 km | 25 min | €55.63 | See details |
Where we take you in Campobasso
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Benevento-Olivola
from €88.75Airport
82100 Olivola BN
See prices and book →Bojano Piazza Roma
from €40.59Station
86021 Bojano CB, Italia
See prices and book →Campobasso - P.za Padre Pio da Pietrelcina 5 (Terminal Bus)
from €58.75Station
86100 Campobasso CB, Italia
See prices and book →Jelsi Corso Vittorio Emanuele
from €95.31Station
86015 Jelsi CB, Italia
See prices and book →Monacilioni
from €103.42Station
86040 Monacilioni CB, Italia
See prices and book →Centro Analisi Palladino
from €58.30Hospital
Via Roma, 35, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Centro Cuore Carcagnì
from €61.82Hospital
Via Sant'Antonio dei Lazzari, 13/A, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Centro Diagnostico Life
from €58.07Hospital
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, 2, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Centro Medico Chirurgico Artemisia
from €59.15Hospital
Via Insorti d'Ungheria, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Centro Radiologico Potito
from €55.57Hospital
Via Conte Verde, 5/9, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Ospedale Antonio Cardarelli
from €54.95Hospital
Contrada Tappino, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Responsible Research Hospital
from €56.71Hospital
Largo Agostino Gemelli, 1, 86100 Campobasso CB
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Campobasso?
In Campobasso and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Campobasso centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in CampobassoDrive with Campobasso in Campobasso
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Campobasso?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Campobasso?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Campobasso?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Campobasso, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car